
Synced Menu from Square
Menu synchronized from Square catalog
From The Bar
Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$5.49
Large 20 Oz
$6.49
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Americano
Medium (Double Shots)
$3.25
Large (Triple Shots)
$4.25
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Mocha
Regular
$5.99
Large
$6.99
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Espresso
Single Shot
$2.49
Double Shot
$3.49
Decaf Coffee
Decaf Coffee
Flat White
Small (Double shot) 12 Oz
$3.99
Medium (Triple shot) 16 Oz
$4.99
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Cappuccino
Small 12Oz
$4
Medium 16 Oz
$5.5
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Hot Chocolate
$3.99
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Tea
Small 12Oz
$2.75
Medium 16 Oz
$3.75
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
White Hot Chocolate
$3.99
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75Fruit Teas
Watermelon Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7
Large 20 Oz
$8
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Cherry Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Raspberry Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Pomegranate Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Mango Lemonade Summerfest 26’
$4.99
Pineapple Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Mango Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Honey and lemon
Regular
$7.25
Large
$8.25
Strawberry Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Green Apple Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Orange Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Lychee Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
DragonFruit Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Peach Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Passionfruit Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Summer menu
Raspberry Fruit Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Fun Pail
Fun Pail
$12
Iced Coconut Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Mango Lemonade
Medium 16 Oz
$5.25
Large 20 Oz
$6
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Ginger Peach Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$9
Large 20 Oz
$10
Add Ons
Add Ons
Iced Apple Cider
Medium 16 Oz
$4.25
Large 20 Oz
$5
Hawaiian Lemonade
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Baked Goods
Doughnut
$2.49
Cookie
$1.49
Ube Cream bun
$2.99
Muffins
Double Choclate
$2.49
Blueberry
$2.49
Chives & Garlic Melt Pocket
$4.99
Cheese and jalapeño muffin
$3.99
Cookie shortbread
$2.5
Rice Crispie
$4
Cinnamon bun
$2.75
Cheese bun
$1.99
Scones
$5.49
Bagel
Grilled cheese
$4.99
Toasted with butter
$2.25
Cream cheese
$4.99
Cheese Scone
$4.49
Croissant
butter
$1.99
choclate
$4.49
Sprinkle & Cream cheese bun
$2.49
Cream cheese & strawberry pastry
$0.99
Herb & Garlic Croissant (V)
$4.99
Cake Pop
$3.5
Cheese Bun
$1.99
Cakes
Chocolate Delight
$6.5
Rainbow
$6.5
Cheese muffin
$5.49
Puff Pastry
Potato (Aloo)
$4.99
Cheese (Paneer)
$4.99
Umami Noodles
$4.99
Iced latte
Iced Pistachio Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Syrup
Syrup
Chocolate Hazelnut Latte
Regular
$6.25
Large
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Iced Brown Sugar Cinnamon
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Ons
Add Ons
Iced CV Latte
Iced Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Ons
Add Ons
Iced Tiramisu Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Syrup
Syrup
Iced Flavoured Latte
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Ons
Add Ons
Sandwiches
Mediterranean Sandwich
$9.99
Caprese Sandwich
$9.99
Cheese
Cheese
Egg wrap
$5.49
Grilled cheese
$5.99
Smashed Chikpea sandwich
$7.99
Packaged Foods (Retail)
Chip Star
$3.49
Crackers
$3
Jam
$8
Fruit Jelly
$1
Belicious Drinks
$3.5
Buldak Noodles
$3.5
Cheese
Cheese
Buldak Cheese Small Noodles
$2.5
Cheese
Cheese
Almonds flavoured
$10
pepperettes
$10
Jelly straws
Regular
$1.25
large
$1.5
Popping boba pack
Regular
$2.5
large
$12
Merchandise
Glass bottles
Medium 16 Oz
$3
Large 20 Oz
$5
Koozie
$6
Pen
$2.5
Jewelry
Bubble Tea Necklace
$8
Cinnamonroll Necklace
$12
Earring
$4
Specialty Earring
$5
Pineapple Bun Scented Soy Wax Blend Candle
Pineapple Bun Scented Candle | Asian Inspired Scented Candle | Melon Bun | Soy Wax Candle | Asian Bakery Bun | Dim Sum Gift | Hong Kong Indulge in the comforting aroma of a freshly baked pineapple bun with our candle. This fragrance is made with simple notes of sweet vanilla and freshly baked bread, mimicking the buttery, flaky goodness of an Asian pineapple bun. Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time Handmade in Toronto, Canada. 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. All individually hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" prior to every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight, and out of reach from children and pets.
$32
Pencil Case
$10
Plush
Small 12Oz
$5
Medium 16 Oz
$10
Large 20 Oz
$20
Croc Charm
$1.25
Easter gift hamper
$9.99
Lanark Coffee- Dark Roast
$12
Taro Milk Tea Boba Soy Wax Blend Candle
Indulge in the rich flavours of our Taro Milk Tea Candle, a true taste of Asian tradition encapsulated in every smell. Delight your senses with the creamy blend of taro root, infused with the subtle sweetness of condensed milk and hints of vanilla. With each smell, transport yourself to bustling streets adorned with colourful boba shops, where the aroma of freshly brewed tea fills the air. Whether you're seeking a moment of relaxation or a burst of flavour, our Taro Milk Tea Candle promises to satisfy your cravings and leave you craving more. Note: Taro, Condensed Milk and Vanilla, Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time Handmade in Toronto, Canada. 100% natural soy wax blend(Coconut Wax, Soy Wax, Bee Wax). Eco-friendly and biodegradable. all individually hand poured non-GMO natural soy wax blend cotton wicks free from lead & zinc cruelty-free
$28
Lychee Coconut Jelly Soy Wax Blend Candle
Lychee Coconut Jelly Candle | Asian Inspired Scented Candle | Lychee Candle | Soy Wax Candle | Bubble Tea Candle | Candle Gift| Boba Candle Satisfy your cravings for lychee coconut jelly with our fruity lychee jelly-scented candle. This fragrance is perfect for your living room, filling your space with the refreshing and irresistible aroma of lychee jelly. Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. All individually hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" prior to every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight, and out of reach from children and pets.
$28
Reusable Boba Straw
$4
Peach Soju Scented Soy Wax Blend Candle
Peach Soju Scented Candle | Asian Inspired Scented Candle | Korean Alcohol Candle | Soy Wax Candle | Cocktail Candle | Soju Gift Bring the party to your home with our Friday night hangout candle, inspired by the fun of drinking Korean soju at gatherings with friends. The candle captures the lively atmosphere of a good time with its light and refreshing blend of sweet summer peach and a touch of soju. Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. All individual hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" prior to every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight, and out of reach from children and pets.
$28
Keychains
Blended
$8
Cappuccino
$4
Plastic
$10
Small
$4
Lunchbag
$12
Matcha Latte Scented Soy Wax Blend Candle
Matcha Latte Scented Candle | Asian Inspired Scented Candle | Green Tea Candle | Soy Wax Candle | Matcha Lover Gift | Bubble Tea Candle Begin your week with the calming and nourishing aroma of a matcha latte with oat milk. Our candle is inspired by the earthy blend of fresh matcha, honey, and creamy oat milk, creating a warm and soothing scent that's perfect for a relaxing start to your Monday morning. Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. Comes with a wooden lid All individually hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" prior to every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight.
$28
Lanark Coffee (Decaf)
$14
Sanrio Handbag
$20
Wallet
$15
White Flower Oil Soy Wax Blend Candle
The White Flower Oil-inspired candle is like a spa day mixed with your grandma's house. Its eucalyptus and peppermint scent is reminiscent of the legendary Chinese medicine, without the rub-down. Just light it up and let the aroma ease you into relaxation. Perfect for when you're feeling under the weather (or just need a pick-me-up). Notes: Peppermint, Lavender Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time Handmade in Toronto, Canada. 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. All individually hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" before every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight, and out of reach from children and pets.
$28
Travel Mugs
Printed
$25
Solid
$20
Large
$30
Cracker with hummus
$4.99
Monster Plush
$6
Hii-Chew Grape Candy Soy Wax Blend Candle
Hii-Chew Grape Candy Candle | Asian Inspired Scented Candle | Japanese Candy | Soy Wax Candle | Boba Candle | Asian Candle Gift Indulge in the sweet and juicy aroma of childhood with our Japanese Hi-chew Grape Candy Candle. Made from premium wax and scented with the scent of ripe grapes, this candle is the perfect treat for anyone who loves a sweet and nostalgic experience. Volume 8oz/ 227g Candle Size: 3.2"x2.8"x 3.2" Burn time: 40-45 hours burn time Handmade in Toronto, Canada. 100% organic soy wax. Eco-friendly, biodegradable, and vegan. All individually hand poured Non-GMO natural soy wax Cotton wicks free from lead & zinc Cruelty-free Candle Care; Trim your wick to 1/4" prior to every use to ensure clean and efficient burn Burning for only 40-45 at a time Do not leave burning candles unattended Always burn pillar candles on a candle holder or heat-resistance plate Keep product away from direct sunlight, and out of reach from children and pets.
$28
Lip Balm
$2
Lanark Coffee -Medium Roast
$12
Waffle on a stick
Berry Sweet
Single Stick
$6.49
Double Stick
$10.99
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Maple Cinna Bliss
Single Stick
$5.99
Double Stick
$10.49
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85
Dubai Pistachio
Single Stick
$7.49
Double Stick
$11.99
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Biscoff Crumble
Single Stick
$6.49
Double Stick
$10.99
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Oreo Nutella
Single Stick
$6.49
Double Stick
$10.99
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Sprinkle Wonderland
Single Stick
$5.99
Double Stick
$10.49
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Ice creams
Ripe Raspberry (Dairy Free)
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Peaches & Cream
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Moon Mist
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Mint Chip
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Waffle Ice cream scoop combo (1 stick and 1 scoop)
$9.99
Ice cream scoop options
Salted Caramel
Moon Mist
Cookies and cream
Moose tracks
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Tragically Chip
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Black Raspberry Thunder
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Serve option
Cone
Cup
Waffle Cone
$1.25Bourdeau Cherry
1 Scoop
$4.99
2 Scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Prailine & cream
1 scoop
$4.99
2 scoop
$6.99
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Milk Tea
Banana Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Honey and lemon
Regular
$7.25
Large
$8.25
Coconut Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Brown Sugar Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Matcha Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Classic Black Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Taro Milk Tea (DAIRY FREE)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
test
Honeydew Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Vanilla Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Thai Green Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Thai Green
Large
$8.5
Regular
$7.5
Boba
Green apple boba
Lychee boba
Coffee boba
Strawberry Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Fudge
MM Maple
$7.64
Fall Menu
Hot Cran-Apple Cider
$5.5
Warm Caramel De Leche Milk Tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Add Ons
Add Ons
Butter Pecan Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Pumpkin Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Butter Pecan Coffee Boba
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Pumpkin Chai Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Other smoothie add ons
Hemp Seed mix
$0.85Whipping Cream
$0.85Peanut Butter
$0.85Pumpkin Spice Latte
Pumpkin Spice Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Pumpkin Spice Coffee Boba
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Candy
Ring Pops
$1
Dip N Dots
$2.5
Sour Dunks
$3.5
Rainbow Ramen
$3.35
Mega Sour Spray
$4
Candy Hamper
Sour, jibit, jellos
$8.99
Sour Cups
$4
Candy bag( small)
Ring pop, air
$4.99
Flavoured Almonds
$10
Peelable gummies
$4
Jelly straws
Regular
$1.25
large
$1.5
Popping boba pack
Regular
$2.5
large
$12
Hot Chocolate
Candy Cane Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Reese Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Smores Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Mint Cookie Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Toblerone Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Hot Tea Latte
Classic Chai (Chai Tea Latte)
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Flavoured Tea Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6
Large 20 Oz
$6.75
Other smoothie add ons
Hemp Seed mix
$0.85Whipping Cream
$0.85Peanut Butter
$0.85London Fog (Tea Latte)
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Jelly (Extra Paid)
Rainbow jelly
$0.85Lychee jelly
$0.85Coffee jelly
$0.85Toffee Crunch (Tea Latte)
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Jelly (Extra Paid)
Rainbow jelly
$0.85Lychee jelly
$0.85Coffee jelly
$0.85Lavender Earl Grey (Tea Latte)
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Winter Menu
Peppermint Wonderland Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.5
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5The Gingerbread Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.5
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Pumpkin Spice Latte
Pumpkin Spice Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Fridge Drinks
Alani
$3
Water
$2
Canned drink anime
$2
Smoothies
Very Berry Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Perfect Pineapple Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Green Detox
Dairy Free
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Strawberry Banana Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Tropical Mango Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Peaches and Cream Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Sunrise Punch Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Chocolate Banana Smoothie
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Iced Tea Latte
Iced Flavoured Tea Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$7
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Iced Lavender Earl Grey
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$7
Iced London Fog
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$7
Iced Chai Tea Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$7
Tapioca Pearl
Tapioca Pearl
Iced Toffee Crunch Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.5
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Fruit Slush
Coconut Banana Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Pineapple Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Taro Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Lychee Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Strawberry Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Mango Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.99
Large 20 Oz
$8.99
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Chillers
Frozen Hot Chocolate
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Mint chip Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Caramel Vanilla Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Strawberry Cream Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Vanilla Chai Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Oreo Cappuccino Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49London Fog Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.49
Large 20 Oz
$8.49
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Speciality Coffee Latte
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Chocolate Hazelnut Latte
Regular
$6.25
Large
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Flavoured Latte
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6
Large 20 Oz
$6.75
Add Ons
Add Ons
Caramel Tiramisu Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Pistachio Cream Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Brown Sugar Cinnamon
Cinnamon Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Biscoff Latte
Caramel Vanilla Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.25
Large 20 Oz
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Winterfest
WF Apple Cider
$5
WF Small Hot Dog
$4
WF Charcuterie Cup
$5
Matcha
Mango Matcha
Medium 16 Oz
$6.49
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Strawberry Matcha
Medium 16 Oz
$6.49
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Vanilla Matcha
Medium 16 Oz
$6.49
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Matcha
Medium 16 Oz
$6.49
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Dirty Matcha
Medium 16 Oz
$6.49
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Food
Newyork Style Cheesecake
$4.49
Strawberry parfait
$5.95
Chilli with a bun
$8
Samosa
$5.99
Cookie
$1.49
Pie
$5.95
Tripe chocolate fudge
$4.99
Soup of the Day
$6
Charcuterie Cup
Olives or Pickles, pepperettes, cheese
$5.95
Protein balls
$5.95
Pretzel
salted with mustard or sirachca mayo
$5.95
Rice Crispie
$4
Samosa
$5.99
Tiramisu
$4
Buldak Noodles
$3.5
Cheese
Cheese
Carrot Cake
$4.99
Tart
$3
Buldak Cheese Small Noodles
$2.5
Cheese
Cheese
Deviled Eggs
$5.5
Jumbo Hotdog
$5
Hotdogs
Hotdogs
Croissant
butter
$1.99
choclate
$4.49
Samosa(small)
$4.99
Dates Oats Square
$3.99
Cake Pop
$3.5
Pizza Slice
$2.99
Cakes
Chocolate Delight
$6.5
Rainbow
$6.5
Coffee Boba
Brown Sugar Espresso (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Chocolate Hazelnut Latte
Regular
$6.25
Large
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended
Caramel Haze (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Hazelnut Choco (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Pistachio Dream (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Crunchy Tiramisu (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Coffee Boba
Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Caramel Vanilla, Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Caramel Vanilla, Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Pistachio, Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Pistachio, Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Tiramisu, Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Tiramisu, Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Vanilla Caramel (Coffee Boba)
Medium 16 Oz
$7.25
Large 20 Oz
$8.25
Iced/ Hot
Iced
Hot
Fridge Foods
Newyork Cheese Cake
$4.99
Charcuterie Cup
Olives or Pickles, pepperettes, cheese
$5.95
Overnight Protein Oats
$5.95
Protein balls
$5.95
Chocolate Cream Mousse Cake
$4.49
Tiramisu
$4
Macaron
$1.99
Mousse Cakes
$5.49
Cheese cake- Red Velvet
$5.99
Fruit parfait
$5.95
Nanaimo Bar
$4.49
Double Chocolate Brownie(GF/V)
$4.99
Waffle Sundae
Choco Confetti
$10.49
Additional Ice Cream Toppings (Paid)
Sprinkles
$0.99Biscoff crumbs
$0.99Oreo Crumbs
$0.99Ore-Ella
$10.99
Additional Ice Cream Toppings (Paid)
Sprinkles
$0.99Biscoff crumbs
$0.99Oreo Crumbs
$0.99Berryliscious
$10.99
Additional Ice Cream Toppings (Paid)
Sprinkles
$0.99Biscoff crumbs
$0.99Oreo Crumbs
$0.99Biscoff Love
$10.99
Additional Ice Cream Toppings (Paid)
Sprinkles
$0.99Biscoff crumbs
$0.99Oreo Crumbs
$0.99Dubai Chocolate
$11.99
Additional Ice Cream Toppings (Paid)
Sprinkles
$0.99Biscoff crumbs
$0.99Oreo Crumbs
$0.99Fall Specials
Maple Brown Sugar Shaken Espresso Latte
Regular
$6.25
Large
$6.99
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended

Pumpkin White Mocha Latte
Regular
$6.5
Large
$7.25
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended

Pumpkin Spice Latte
Regular
$6.5
Large
$7.25
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended

Pumpkin Spice Matcha Latte
Regular
$6.5
Large
$7.25
Iced/ Hot/ Blended
Iced
Hot
Blended

Pumpkin Chai Chiller
Regular
$7.75
Large
$8.75
Coffee Add Ons
Oat Milk
$0.75Almond Milk
$0.75Whipping Cream
$0.75
Thai Milk Bubble Tea w cheese foam
Medium 16 Oz
$7.75
Large 20 Oz
$8.75
Toppings
No Toppings
Tapioca
Green apple boba

Art Corner
Pottery
T1
$15.99
T2
$19.99
T3
$24.99
T4
$29.99
T5
$34.99
T6
$49.99
Other
Flavour shot add on
$0.99
Frozen White Caramel
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Iced Americano
Small (Double shot) 12 Oz
$4
Medium (Triple shot) 16 Oz
$5
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Veggie
$9.95
Cheese
Cheese
Iced Hazelnut Latte
Medium 16 Oz
$6.5
Large 20 Oz
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Summerfest Bubble Tea
$6
Açaí Strawberry Refresher
$7.25
Jelly (Extra Paid)
Rainbow jelly
$0.85Lychee jelly
$0.85Coffee jelly
$0.85The Nutcracker
Medium 16 Oz
$4.25
Large 20 Oz
$5.25
Syrup
Syrup
Summerfest Freezie
$2
From the Bar
Nutrition Option
Collagen
$1.5Whey Protein
$1.5Pea Protein
$1.5Spiced Cider
Medium 16 Oz
$4.5
Large 20 Oz
$5.5
Mango Bliss
$7.25
Jelly (Extra Paid)
Rainbow jelly
$0.85Lychee jelly
$0.85Coffee jelly
$0.85Santa's Smores
Medium 16 Oz
$4.25
Large 20 Oz
$5.25
Tapioca Pearl
Tapioca Pearl
Summerfest Iced Latte
$5
Protein/ collagen
$1.49
Dubai Strawberries
$11
Strawberry Syrup
$5
Whipped cream add on
$0.85
Blue Breeze
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Caramel De Leche Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Hemp seed mix
$0.75
Butter cream roll
$3.99
Summerfest Pretzel
$5
Watermelon Refresher
Caffeinated beverage made with green tea
Medium 16 Oz
$7
Large 20 Oz
$8
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Chips- Miss Vickie’s
$1.49
Lemonade
$5
Summerfest Lemonade
$5
Summerfest cookie
$1.25
Big. daddy cookie
$2.25
Summer Splash
$7.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Summerfest Rice Krispie
$4
Almond milk add on
$0.85
Quinoa salad
$5.49
Earl Grey Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Tapioca/boba/jelly add on
$0.85
The OG Loaded Waffle
$14.95
Whipped Cream
Whipped Cream
$0.85Peach Slush
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Jelly
Rainbow jelly
Lychee jelly
Coffee jelly
Mint Chocolate Chip Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Caramel Apple Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Other smoothie add ons
Hemp Seed mix
$0.85Whipping Cream
$0.85Peanut Butter
$0.85Lanark Coffee Decaf Mason Jar
$20
Test
$0.01
Flowers
$20
Oreo Cappuccino Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$7.5
Large 20 Oz
$8.5
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Oat milk add on
$0.85
Raspberry Lemonade
$5
Blended Bubble tea making workshop for kids (Age: 5 to 10 yrs old)
Kids will learn how to make their own fruity bubble tea, choose their favorite popping boba or jelly, and enjoy the drink they create. The best part? They get a FREE drink at the end of the workshop!
Single (1 kid)
$24.99
Two Together (2 kids)
$44.99

Wildberry Cider
Medium 16 Oz
$5
Large 20 Oz
$6
Pistachio Chiller
Medium 16 Oz
$8.25
Large 20 Oz
$9.25
Add Espresso
Add Espresso
$1.49Candy bag ( sour patch)
$5.99
Waffle stick and Drink Combo
$9.99
Curbside pickup (example service)
Square created this example service to demonstrate a few advanced service settings. Check out the “block extra time” feature, which automatically adds extra minutes to your service duration, allowing you to make the most of the time between appointments. Create variations to offer a range of customized options with unique names, durations, prices and more. Enable the “bookable by customers online” option to see how this service will appear to your customers when booking online.
PAINT, SIP & SOCIALIZE- Halloween Special
An 18+ Creative Night at Blended Beverage & Art Bar Get dressed up, bring your favorite people, and join us for a fun adults-only evening of painting, sipping and socializing at Blended! 🤎 Choose a pottery piece from our selection, grab your paints and brushes, and create something that's completely yours. No painting experience needed — just come ready to have fun! 🎨 YOUR TICKET Your ticket price goes directly toward the final cost of your pottery piece! When you arrive, choose your piece from our available selection. The ticket amount will be deducted from the price of your chosen piece, and you'll simply pay any remaining balance if your piece costs more than the ticket value. Paint it. Create it. Take it home the same day. No kiln firing. No waiting weeks. Your finished creation goes home with you! ✨ THE DETAILS 📅 Friday, October 30 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM 📍 Blended Beverage & Art Bar — Carleton Place 🔞 18+ only Come with friends, come for a date night, or come on your own and meet some creative people. Every person attending needs to register. Dress up. Pick a piece. Paint, sip & socialize. 10% OFF beverages when you dress up. Let's make a night of it! 🤎
$4.99
